Druga Zapad

1. Iskra 16 9 3 4 31 16 30

2. Krajina 16 9 3 4 31 18 30

3. Borac 16 9 2 5 30 16 29

4. Vitez (V) 16 9 2 5 29 16 29

5. Sloga 16 8 2 6 17 22 26

6. Radnik 16 7 1 8 31 24 22

7. Krajišnik 16 5 2 9 24 22 17

8. Ključ 16 4 4 8 18 43 16

9. Vlašić 16 4 2 10 18 32 14

10. Vitez (B) 16 3 5 8 12 32 14

Kadeti

1. NK Sportprevent 8 6 0 2 18 7 11 18

2. FK "Radnik" 7 5 0 2 15 5 10 15

3. NK "Busovača" 7 4 0 3 14 12 2 12

4. FK "Fojnica" 7 3 0 4 9 12 -3 9

5. FK "Vitez" 7 0 0 7 2 22 -20 0

Pioniri B

1. NK "Vitez" 15 12 2 1 60 12 48 38

2. NK "Šantići" 16 10 1 5 43 29 14 31

3. NK NOVI TRAVNIK 16 9 3 4 32 13 19 30

4. FK "Fojnica" 16 8 5 3 29 15 14 29

5. NK "Nova Bila" 14 6 2 6 46 37 9 20

6. NK "Busovača" 16 4 6 6 25 32 -7 18

7. NK "Kiseljak" 16 3 6 7 21 34 -13 15

8. NK "Jardol" 15 4 3 8 19 34 -15 15

9. FK "Kaćuni" 16 3 5 8 22 29 -7 14

10. FK "Vitez" 14 0 3 11 7 69 -62 3

Pretpioniri B

1. NK "Rijeka" 14 12 1 1 75 9 66 37

2. NK "Jardol" 14 12 0 2 62 12 50 36

3. NK "Vitez" 13 9 2 2 54 10 44 29

4. FK "Vitez" 14 5 3 6 18 29 -11 18

5. NK "Bobovac" 14 5 2 7 17 35 -18 17

6. NK NOVI TRAVNIK 14 3 1 10 10 40 -30 10

7. FK "Fojnica" 14 2 3 9 14 45 -31 9

8. NK "Nova Bila" 13 1 0 12 9 79 -70 3

Pioniri A

1. NK Sportprevent 12 9 0 3 35 19 16 27

2. NK Iskra 13 8 2 3 20 13 7 26

3. Bubamara 11 8 1 2 34 14 20 25

4. NK Travnik 12 8 1 3 28 17 11 25

5. FK "Radnik" 13 4 5 4 25 18 7 17

6. NK METALLEGHE BSI 11 4 2 5 13 11 2 14

7. NK "Vlašić" 13 1 2 10 5 29 -24 5

8. NK "Gorica" 13 0 1 12 3 42 -39 1

9. FK "Lašva" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pretpioniri A

1. NK Sportprevent 14 13 0 1 85 5 80 39

2. NSŠ "Globus" 14 12 0 2 74 12 62 36

3. NK METALLEGHE BSI 14 8 2 4 39 22 17 26

4. NK "Vlašić" 14 7 1 6 38 35 3 22

5. NK Iskra 14 5 3 6 26 28 -2 18

6. FK "Lašva" 14 4 1 9 18 42 -24 13

7. FK "Radnik" 14 3 1 10 15 34 -19 10

8. NK "Karaula" 14 0 0 14 6 123 -117 0

Prva kantonalna

1. NK "Kiseljak" 12 10 1 1 39 6 33 31

2. FK "Fojnica" 12 8 1 3 20 12 8 25

3. NK "Busovača" 12 8 0 4 27 9 18 24

4. NK "Kreševo" 12 7 0 5 28 18 10 21

5. FK "Rudar" 11 6 1 4 16 12 4 19

6. NK "Mladost" 12 3 0 9 12 31 -19 9

7. NK "Elektrobosna" 11 1 2 8 6 29 -23 5

8. NK "Gorica" (-3) 12 1 1 10 5 36 -31 1

Druga kantonala

1. FK "Dnoluka" 12 10 1 1 36 8 28 31

2. FK "Kaćuni" 12 7 1 4 23 13 10 22

3. NK Katarina 12 6 2 4 25 17 8 20

4. NK "Karaula" 12 5 3 4 24 23 1 18

5. NK "Bilalovac CPU" (-3) 12 5 1 6 13 16 -3 13

6. NK "Šantići" 12 3 4 5 23 30 -7 13

7. NK "Brnjaci" 12 3 2 7 17 29 -12 11

8. OFK "Lugovi" 12 2 0 10 11 36 -25 6

Kalendar dešavanja

« Maj 2016 »
Pon Uto Sri Čet Pet Sub Ned
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

Kontakt


Office: Hadži Ali-Bega Hasanpašića bb,
72270 Travnik,
Tel./fax: 387 (0)30/ 511 901
Telefon za takmičenje/sekretarijat: 387 (0)30/ 511 778

Identifikacijski broj: 4236133440001,

Transakcijski račun:
Unicredit banka - Travnik 3386702200873768

Novosti

Više novosti na ovom linku !

Sponzori / Partneri